• I. stupeň

    I.A
    č.104/B
    PaedDr.Silvia Franková kab.103/B
    I.B
    č.201/B
    Mgr. Bronislava Mačudová kab.203/B
    I.C
    č.101/B
    Mgr. Jana Ivančíková kab.103/B
    II.A
    č.204/B
    Mgr. Renáta Kmeťová kab.203/B
    II.B
    č.301/B
    Mgr. Adriána Baczigálová kab.303/B
    II.C
    č.202/B
    Mgr. Jana Stockmannová kab.203/B
    III.A
    č.202/C
    Mgr. Jaroslava Mozolíková kab.208/C
    III.B
    č.205/C
    Mgr. Dagmar Zlochová kab.208/C
    IV.A
    č.302/B
    Mgr. Zuzana Hajdučíková kab.303/B
    IV.B
    č.304/B
    Mgr. Tatiana Bartošová kab.303/B
     
     
       

    II. stupeň

    V.A č.302/C Mgr. Naďa Kučeříková kab.209/C
    V.B č.401/C Mgr. Anna Gollubičová kab.403/C
    VI.A č.201/C Mgr. Katarína Cvachová kab.207/C
    VI.B č.301/C Mgr. Anna Kováčiková kab.207/C
    VII.A č.305/C Mgr. Mária Jakálová kab.408/C
    VII.B č.304/C Mgr. Lucia Kukoľová kab.309/C
    VIII.A č.405/C Mgr. Denisa Hýravá kab.408/C
    VIII.B č.404/C Mgr. Elena Budáčová kab.403/C
    IX.A č.402/C Mgr. Jaroslav Jakubec kab.407/C


    Netriedni učitelia

    • Mgr. Alexandra Chrobáková       kab.209/C
    • Mgr. Eliška Jakubechová           kab.309/C
    • Ing.  Milan Kokavec, PhD.          kab.308/C
    • Mgr. Monika Méryová                kab.309/C
    • Mgr. Petra Nemčoková               kab.207/C
    • Mgr. Oľga Slobodníková            kab.209/C
    • Mgr. Mária Stachová                  kab.308/C
    • Mgr. Stanislava Vojteková          kab.103/B
    • Mgr. Dominika Kondrátová        kab.209/C

    Školský klub detí

    I.oddelenie   č.101/B   Mgr. Stanislava Čiamporová   kab.202/A
    II.oddelenie  č.102/B   vych. Edita Bakošová   kab.202/A
    III.oddelenie   č.104/B   Mgr. Marta Bulvasňáková   kab.202/A
    IV.oddelenie   č.202/B   Mgr. Simona Špačková   kab.202/A
    V.oddelenie   č.204/B   vych. Ľubica Hlubocká   kab.202/A
    VI.oddelenie   č.205/C   Mgr. Andrea Giertliová   kab.202/A
    VII.oddelenie   č.202/C   Mgr. Katarína Kandová   kab.202/A