• I. stupeň

    I.A č.304/B PaerdDr. Silvia Franková kab.303/B
    I.B č.201/B Mgr. Bronislava Mačudová kab.203/B
    I.C č.202/B Mgr. Slavomíra Rétová kab.203/B
    I.D č.204/B Mgr. Andrea Oravcová kab.203/B
    II.A
    č.104/B
    Mgr. Zuzana Löbbová kab.103/B
    II.B
    č.102/B
    Mgr. Zuzana Hajdučíková kab.103/B
    II.C
    č.101/B
    Mgr. Jana Stockmannová kab.103/B
    III.A
    č.301/B
    Mgr. Ivana Hýbelová kab.303/B
    III.B
    č.302/B
    Mgr. Jaroslava Mozolíková kab.303/B
    III.C
    č.205/C
    Mgr. Jana Ivančíková kab.208/C
    IV.A
    č.206/C
    Mgr. Tímea Matušeková kab.208/C
    IV.B č.202/C Mgr. Adriána Baczigálová kab.208/C
    IV.C č.203/C Mgr. Dagmar Zlochová kab.208/C
           

    II. stupeň

    V.A č.306/C Mgr. Katarína Cvachová kab.309/C
    V.B č.201/C Mgr. Anna Kováčiková kab.207/C
    VI.A č.304/C Mgr. Petra Gerö kab.309/C
    VI.B č.305/C Mgr. Monika Balgová kab.403/C
    VII.A č.404/C Mgr. Elena Budáčová kab.403/C
    VII.B č.405/C Mgr. Denisa Hýravá kab.407/C
    VIII.A č.402/C Mgr. Jaroslav Jakubec kab.407/C
    VIII.B č.302/C Mgr. Lucia Kukoľová kab.309/C
    IX.A č.301/C Mgr. Naďa Kučeříková kab.209/C
    IX.B č.401/C Mgr. Pavla Sobkovčíková kab.403/C      

     

     

    Netriedni učitelia a osobní asistenti

        Mgr. Jana Baisová kab.408/C
        Mgr. Ľudovít Beňovič kab.308/C
        Mgr. Richard Boržík kab.118/C
        Mgr. Martina Funiaková kab.408/C
        Mgr. Alexandra Chrobáková kab.209/C
        Mgr. Eva Krčmárová kab.403/C
        Mgr. Martina Javorková kab.207/C
        Ing. Milan Kokavec, PhD. kab.308/C
        Mgr. Michaela Mrázová kab.408/C
        Mgr. Monika Rabatínová kab.408/C
        Mgr. Oľga Slobodníková kab.209/C
        Mgr. Mária Stachová kab.308/C
        Mgr. Christián Vaľko kab.118/C
        Miriam Vavreková kab.207/C
         
     

     

    Školský klub detí

    I.odd.     vych.Katarína Lunterová    kab.202/A
    II.odd.     Mgr.Vanesa Svitková kab.202/A
    III.odd.     Mgr.Lucia Kovalčíková       kab.202/A
    IV.odd.     vych.Ľubica Hlubocká   kab.203/B
    V.odd.     Bc.Jana Šuchová kab.203/B
    VI.odd.     Mgr.Beáta Varhaníková    kab.203/B
    VII.odd.     Mgr.Stanislava Čiamporová   kab.202/A
    VIII.odd.     Mgr.art.Lenka Gálisová          kab.202/A
    IX.odd.     Mgr.Gabriela Harmady kab.202/A
    X.odd.     Mgr.Martina Oravcová kab.202/A